The Complete Wrestlecon 2017 Guest List

Share Button

This is the complete guest list for Wrestlecon 2017.

The talent below will appear 9am-4pm March 31 & April 1 at the Hyatt Regency in Orlando, Florida.

For more information please visit Wrestlecon.com.

Ric Flair
Sting
Raven
Abdullah the Butcher

Shawn Michaels
Ken Shamrock
Earl Hebner
DDP
Bruce Prichard
Eric Bischoff
April Hunter
Amber O’Neal
Jake Roberts
Ivelisse
Ted Dibiase
Bill Eadie
Barry Darsow
Rocky Johnson
Fred Ottman (Tugboat)
Tommy Dreamer
Pentagon Jr
Richochet
Savannah Evans
Slick
Lisa Marie Vachon
Wendi Richter
Sabu & Super Genie
Angelico
Jack Evans
Andrew Anderson
Sam Houston
Savio Vega
Ricky Reyes
Hudson Envy
Velvet Sky
Melina Perez
Barbie Blank
Candice Michelle
Ken Anderson
Michelle Caloway
Sami Callihan
Trevor Lee
Andrew Evertt
Lisa Moretti (Ivory)
AR Fox
Rey Fenix
Joey Ryan
Rick Martel
Taeler Hendrix
Deonna Purrazzo
Maria Kanellis
Rob Van Dam
Big Sean Studd

Eve Torres
Terri Runnels
Gary Michael Cappetta
Tessa Blanchard
Jeff Cobb
Tatanka
Shane Stickland
The Big Guy (Ryback)
Colt Cabana
Gail Kim
Christy Hemme
Jim Duggan
Desmond Xavier
Brian Cage
Tully Blanchard
Marc Mero
Vickie Guerrero
Bobby Heenan
Stevie Ray

Scott Steiner
Rick Steiner
Matt Anoai
Melissa Santos
Amy Dumas (Lita)
One Man Gang
Al Snow
Gene Okerlund
Kevin Nash
Shannon Moore

Tony Garea
Terry Funk
Raquel
Karlee Perez
Bill Apter
JJ Dillon
Alberto el Patron
Jim Nedihart
Bull James
TJ Marconi
Jim Ross
Jerry Lawler
John Cena Sr.
Dutch Mantell
Warlord
Bill DeMott
Bob Orton Jr
Duane Gill
Kevin Fertig
Kip Sopp (Billy Gunn)
Shane Helms
Bushwacker Luke
Honky Tonk Man
2 Cold Scorpio
B. Brian Blair
Jim Brunzell
Tammy Sytch (Sunny)
Shelly Martinez
ODB
Scott Hall
Torrie Wilson
Steve Lombardi (Brooklyn Brawler)
Aron Rex (Damien Sandow)
Thea Trinidad
Vampiro
Matt Striker
Nasty Boys
Abyss
Mr 450
El Mesias (Mil Muertes)
Bubba Dudley
Teddy Long
Matt Hardy
Jeff Hardy
Cisco
Merica Strong
Mandy Leon
Lillian Garcia
Shelton Benjamin
Dlo Brown
Adma Copeland (Edge)
Jay Reso (Christian)
Kishi
Saraya Knight
Giant Singh
Chris Hollyfield
Mascarita Dorada
Veda Scott
Brian Hebner
Stan Hansen
Nora Greenwald (Molly Holly)
Kikutaro
Mike Jones (Virgil)
Iron Sheik
Mr. AE
Sonjay Dutt
Sid Vicious
Tony Schiavone
Nikita Koloff
Al Perez
John Hennigan (Johnny Mundo, John Morrison)
Kathy Dingman (BB Bush)
Leilani Kai
The Sandman
Animal
Barry Windham
Marty Jannetty
Stacy Carter
Ron Bass
Tony Atlas
Jacque Rougeau
Col Parker
Hillbilly Jim
Vader
Swoggle
The Nightcrawler (The Boogeyman)
Lanny Poffo
Greg Valentine
Brutus Beefcake
Winter
The Godwins
Barry Horowitz
Paul Ordnorff
The Headbangers
Tito Santana
Peter Stilsbury (Outback Jack)
Jillian Hall
Madusa
Saturn
Ray Lord (Glacier)
Aerial Monroe
Laurel Van Ness
Solo Darling
Nicole Savoy
Leva Bates
Taya Valkyrie
Claude Girox
Barry Hardy
Dwaine Henderson (Doink the Clown)
Jon Heidenreich
Dulce Garcia
Thunder Rosa
Nick Dinsmore (Eugene)
Su Yung
Jazz
Kennadi Brink

The following events will be held at the Wyndham Resort in Orlando, Florida.

  • Thursday, March 304:00pm – Live WrestleCon Kickoff Party with Ric Flair, Sting & Jim Ross
  • Thursday, March 308:30pm – Live Wrestle Pro Event
  • Friday, March 314:00pm – Live Rev Pro (UK) Event
  • Friday, March 318:30pm – Live WrestleCon SuperShow
  • Saturday, April 112-Noon – Live The Wrestling Revolver
  • Saturday, April 14:00pm – Live WrestleCon Women’s SuperShow
  • Saturday, April 18:30pmLive Combat Zone Event “Best of the Best”

 

Share Button

 

0 Comments

You can be the first one to leave a comment.

Leave a Comment